Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19462157
2Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde19410356
3TeBe BerlinTeBe Berlin19461154
4SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania Berlin19420252
5SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0319460151
6FC EilenburgFC Eilenburg19432049
7Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow19411149
VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach19411149
9SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 4719382149
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 Luckenwalde18401148
11Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0718390144
12BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo18343043
13VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19370142
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19360141
15FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena19340139
16Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC19380038
17Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus19341037
18Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II19360036
19BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig19350035
201. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig18290029

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC18133243:162742
2Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK18132333:171641
3Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE19115347:163138
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC19114437:191837
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK18113439:162336
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG19105433:211235
7Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC1987432:201231
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB1994627:22531
9TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB1993730:26430
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1885528:131529
11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG1964918:23-522
12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER1956827:31-421
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 1955923:31-820
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU19621121:30-920
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL19541024:36-1219
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 1937916:42-2616
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA1928920:34-1414
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR19341227:53-2613
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 19261118:44-2612
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo181420,78
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus191200,63
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig141200,86
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07161100,69
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0141418
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0121214
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0121219
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111116
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117