Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1VitesseVitesse32542375
    2FC EmmenFC Emmen32461469
    3VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo32421465
    4ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag32521160
    5AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar32313460
    6FC GroningenFC Groningen32441257
    7PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle32331456
    8Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam32371355
    9Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede32450255
    10Willem IIWillem II31392255
    11Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard32430253
    12Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam32381251
    13Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo32421150
    14Sc HeerenveenSc Heerenveen32361249
    15Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam32310346
    16RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk32320242
    17FC UtrechtFC Utrecht32381041
    18PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven31390039

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA32264294:217382
    2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32207570:412967
    3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV31198467:323565
    4VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32186848:321660
    5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY321510760:332755
    6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR321312751:401151
    7FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO321471140:36449
    8Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.321271347:47043
    9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM321271341:47-643
    10Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor321241646:53-740
    11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE329121141:44-339
    12Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE329111244:46-238
    13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC328111341:49-835
    14RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC32691731:51-2027
    15Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL31671834:64-3025
    16FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen32591833:67-3424
    17VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV32652142:84-4223
    18ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO324101826:69-4322
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo292580,86
    2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam291780,59
    PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven301700,57
    4Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede321650,5
    Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo321630,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1VVV-VenloVVV-VenloGeorgios Giakoumakis0252629
    2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSteven Berghuis0172829
    PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen0172430
    4Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloRai Vloet0162332
    Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeDanilo0162132