Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Ajax AmsterdamDušan TadićAjax Amsterdam32141731
2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam29171128
3VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo2925126
4PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven3117724
5Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo3216723
6Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede3216521
7AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar2915520
8Sc HeerenveenHenk VeermanSc Heerenveen2914519
9AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar309918
10Sc HeerenveenJoey VeermanSc Heerenveen297916
11Ajax AmsterdamAntonyAjax Amsterdam308816
12Fortuna SittardZian FlemmingFortuna Sittard319716
13Sparta RotterdamLennart ThySparta Rotterdam3213316
14FC UtrechtSander van de StreekFC Utrecht3010515
15Ajax AmsterdamDavy KlaassenAjax Amsterdam2812315
16VitesseOussama TannaneVitesse287714
17Ajax AmsterdamSébastien HallerAjax Amsterdam179514
Fortuna SittardLisandro SemedoFortuna Sittard329514
FC GroningenJørgen Strand LarsenFC Groningen289514
20AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar2913114
21Willem IIMike TrésorWillem II324913
22PSV EindhovenPhilipp MaxPSV Eindhoven295813
23PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven2310313
24FC EmmenMichael de LeeuwFC Emmen2712113
25Twente EnschedeVaclav ČernýTwente Enschede166612
26AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar287512
27FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht328412
VitesseLoïs OpendaVitesse318412
29Fortuna SittardSebastian PolterFortuna Sittard309312
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II329312
31VitesseArmando BrojaVitesse2810212
32VVV-VenloVito van CrooijVVV-Venlo293811
33AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar247411
Ajax AmsterdamLassina TraoréAjax Amsterdam127411
PSV EindhovenNoni MaduekePSV Eindhoven237411
36PSV EindhovenMario GötzePSV Eindhoven175510
Ajax AmsterdamZakaria LabyadAjax Amsterdam215510
38Fortuna SittardMats SeuntjensFortuna Sittard296410
39PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven217310
40Feyenoord RotterdamBryan LinssenFeyenoord Rotterdam298210
FC GroningenAhmed El MessaoudiFC Groningen268210
VitesseOussama DarfalouVitesse308210
43Fortuna SittardGeorge CoxFortuna Sittard31549
44Feyenoord RotterdamJens ToornstraFeyenoord Rotterdam29729
FC UtrechtMimoun MahiFC Utrecht22729
46Heracles AlmeloSinan BakışHeracles Almelo25909
47PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven29268
48Ajax AmsterdamRyan GravenberchAjax Amsterdam30358
49FC UtrechtBart RamselaarFC Utrecht27448
Sparta RotterdamDeroy DuarteSparta Rotterdam27448
51Willem IIChé NunnelyWillem II30628
Sparta RotterdamAbdou HarrouiSparta Rotterdam30628
53Ajax AmsterdamKlaas-Jan HuntelaarAjax Amsterdam11718
Willem IIKwasi WriedtWillem II21718
55Twente EnschedeQueensy MenigTwente Enschede30808
56Twente EnschedeLuciano NarsinghTwente Enschede24167
57AZ AlkmaarFredrik MidtsjøAZ Alkmaar29257
VitesseMatúš BeroVitesse26257
FC GroningenTomáš SuslovFC Groningen27257
60Sparta RotterdamMario EngelsSparta Rotterdam25347
Heracles AlmeloSilvester van der WaterHeracles Almelo18347
Ajax AmsterdamDavid NeresAjax Amsterdam23347
63PEC ZwolleVirgil MisidjanPEC Zwolle14437
FC GroningenAlessio Da CruzFC Groningen21437
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar19437
66ADO Den HaagMichiel KramerADO Den Haag27527
RKC WaalwijkCyril NgongeRKC Waalwijk18527
Feyenoord RotterdamLutsharel GeertruidaFeyenoord Rotterdam28527
69VitesseEli DasaVitesse28066
70FC UtrechtAdam MaherFC Utrecht24246
Fortuna SittardEmil HanssonFortuna Sittard31246
72Feyenoord RotterdamMark DiemersFeyenoord Rotterdam27336
Feyenoord RotterdamLuis SinisterraFeyenoord Rotterdam18336
Ajax AmsterdamMohammed KudusAjax Amsterdam15336
PEC ZwolleEliano ReijndersPEC Zwolle28336
76Sparta RotterdamBryan SmeetsSparta Rotterdam24426
RKC WaalwijkRichard van der VenneRKC Waalwijk27426
78PEC ZwolleReza GhoochannejhadPEC Zwolle20606
Ajax AmsterdamQuincy PromesAjax Amsterdam19606
80Sparta RotterdamAaron MeijersSparta Rotterdam22055
VVV-VenloZinédine MachachVVV-Venlo22055
AZ AlkmaarOwen WijndalAZ Alkmaar32055
FC GroningenGabriel GudmundssonFC Groningen23055
84RKC WaalwijkAnas TahiriRKC Waalwijk31145
Sc HeerenveenRodney KongoloSc Heerenveen29145
PSV EindhovenPablo RosarioPSV Eindhoven27145
87FC GroningenBart van HintumFC Groningen30235
FC UtrechtMark van der MaarelFC Utrecht23235
FC UtrechtHidde ter AvestFC Utrecht16235
VVV-VenloEvert LinthorstVVV-Venlo16235
Sparta RotterdamSven MijnansSparta Rotterdam29235
92Sc HeerenveenSiem de JongSc Heerenveen17325
Feyenoord RotterdamRidgeciano HapsFeyenoord Rotterdam19325
ADO Den HaagJonas ArweilerADO Den Haag24325
FC GroningenPatrick JoostenFC Groningen24325
FC GroningenMo el HankouriFC Groningen31325
PEC ZwolleThomas BuitinkPEC Zwolle23325
Feyenoord RotterdamMarcos SenesiFeyenoord Rotterdam31325
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven22325
Sc HeerenveenBenjamin NygrenSc Heerenveen26325

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA32264296:217582
2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA32207570:412967
3PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV31198467:323565
4VitesseVitesseVitesseARN32186848:321660
5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY321510760:352555
6FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR321312751:401151
7FC GroningenFC GroningenGroningenGRO321471140:36449
8Sparta RotterdamSparta RotterdamSp. RotterdamSp.321271347:47043
9Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloHeraclesALM321271341:47-643
10Fortuna SittardFortuna SittardFortuna SittardFor321241646:53-740
11Sc HeerenveenSc HeerenveenHeerenveenHEE329121141:44-339
12Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeT. EnschedeTWE329111244:46-238
13PEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC ZwollePEC328111341:49-835
14RKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC WaalwijkRKC32691731:51-2027
15Willem IIWillem IIWillem IITIL31671834:64-3025
16FC EmmenFC EmmenFC EmmenEmmen32591833:67-3424
17VVV-VenloVVV-VenloVVVVVV32652142:84-4223
18ADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO Den HaagADO324101826:69-4322
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VVV-VenloGeorgios GiakoumakisVVV-Venlo292580,86
2Feyenoord RotterdamSteven BerghuisFeyenoord Rotterdam291780,59
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven311700,55
4Twente EnschedeDaniloTwente Enschede321650,5
Heracles AlmeloRai VloetHeracles Almelo321630,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VVV-VenloVVV-VenloGeorgios Giakoumakis0252629
2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamSteven Berghuis0172829
PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenDonyell Malen0172431
4Heracles AlmeloHeracles AlmeloRai Vloet0162332
Twente EnschedeTwente EnschedeDanilo0162132