Ballkontakte

#SpielerMannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1Hamburger SVSebastian SchonlauHamburger SV3394,423116
2FC St. PauliLeart PaqaradaFC St. Pauli3390,422984
3Karlsruher SCPhilip HeiseKarlsruher SC3371,482359
4Hamburger SVJonas MeffertHamburger SV3367,002211
5Jahn RegensburgMax BesuschkowJahn Regensburg3366,522195
61. FC NürnbergTim Handwerker1. FC Nürnberg3464,212183
7SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 072975,242182
8Karlsruher SCMarvin WanitzekKarlsruher SC3268,162181
9SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 983462,292118
10FC St. PauliJakov MedićFC St. Pauli3068,932068
11FC Schalke 04Marcin KamińskiFC Schalke 043166,422059
121. FC NürnbergAsger Sørensen1. FC Nürnberg3068,472054
13FC Schalke 04Malick ThiawFC Schalke 043165,902043
14Hamburger SVMoritz HeyerHamburger SV3263,722039
151. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 18463459,792033
16SC Paderborn 07Marco SchusterSC Paderborn 073361,392026
17Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen3067,432023
181. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463262,722007
19SV Darmstadt 98Patric PfeifferSV Darmstadt 983164,652004
20Fortuna DüsseldorfMatthias ZimmermannFortuna Düsseldorf2871,502002
21Dynamo DresdenChris LöweDynamo Dresden2870,681979
22SC Paderborn 07Jasper van der WerffSC Paderborn 073063,901917
231. FC Heidenheim 1846Tobias Mohr1. FC Heidenheim 18463357,271890
24Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2769,481876
251. FC Heidenheim 1846Oliver Hüsing1. FC Heidenheim 18463355,301825
26FC Schalke 04Ko ItakuraFC Schalke 043158,711820
271. FC Heidenheim 1846Marnon Busch1. FC Heidenheim 18462864,961819
28Hannover 96Julian BörnerHannover 962669,881817
29Dynamo DresdenMichael SollbauerDynamo Dresden3354,761807
30SC Paderborn 07Ron SchallenbergSC Paderborn 073158,191804
Hamburger SVMario VuškovićHamburger SV2475,171804
32Jahn RegensburgErik WekesserJahn Regensburg3158,101801
33Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen2668,961793
34FC Schalke 04Thomas OuwejanFC Schalke 042863,711784
35Holstein KielPhil NeumannHolstein Kiel2960,791763
36Hansa RostockDamian RoßbachHansa Rostock3254,971759
37Dynamo DresdenMichael AkotoDynamo Dresden3057,571727
38SV Darmstadt 98Matthias BaderSV Darmstadt 983057,531726
39Karlsruher SCJérôme GondorfKarlsruher SC3057,271718
40SV SandhausenAleksandr ZhirovSV Sandhausen3351,211690
41Hannover 96Niklas HultHannover 962762,261681
42FC St. PauliMarcel HartelFC St. Pauli3154,101677
43Hannover 96Marcel FrankeHannover 962859,751673
44SC Paderborn 07Julian JustvanSC Paderborn 073350,451665
45Holstein KielSimon LorenzHolstein Kiel2664,001664
46Hamburger SVLudovit ReisHamburger SV3251,841659
471. FC NürnbergChristopher Schindler1. FC Nürnberg3054,801644
48Fortuna DüsseldorfKhaled NareyFortuna Düsseldorf3152,261620
49Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen2759,781614
50Holstein KielAlexander MühlingHolstein Kiel3348,821611
51Hamburger SVDaniel Heuer FernandesHamburger SV2759,111596
52Holstein KielStefan TheskerHolstein Kiel2272,091586
53Karlsruher SCChristoph KobaldKarlsruher SC2954,661585
54Werder BremenRomano SchmidWerder Bremen3347,731575
55Jahn RegensburgBenedikt SallerJahn Regensburg3051,931558
1. FC NürnbergMats Møller Dæhli1. FC Nürnberg3347,211558
571. FC NürnbergEnrico Valentini1. FC Nürnberg2855,611557
58Hamburger SVSonny KittelHamburger SV3347,121555
59Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen3346,641539
60SV SandhausenChima OkorojiSV Sandhausen3346,481534
61FC St. PauliPhilipp ZiereisFC St. Pauli2463,881533
62SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 983051,031531
63SC Paderborn 07Jannik HuthSC Paderborn 073445,001530
64Erzgebirge AueJohn-Patrick StraußErzgebirge Aue3247,031505
65Karlsruher SCTim BreithauptKarlsruher SC2951,591496
66Jahn RegensburgSteve BreitkreuzJahn Regensburg2950,721471
Hansa RostockNico NeidhartHansa Rostock2852,541471
681. FC NürnbergLino Tempelmann1. FC Nürnberg3147,391469
69Jahn RegensburgBenedikt GimberJahn Regensburg3048,901467
70Fortuna DüsseldorfChristoph KlarerFortuna Düsseldorf3147,191463
71FC St. PauliDaniel KyerehFC St. Pauli2950,141454
72Holstein KielHauke WahlHolstein Kiel1880,671452
731. FC NürnbergJohannes Geis1. FC Nürnberg2753,631448
74Hamburger SVBakery JattaHamburger SV3442,291438
75Hansa RostockLukas FrödeHansa Rostock2753,191436
76Holstein KielFabian ReeseHolstein Kiel3244,781433
77Karlsruher SCMarius GersbeckKarlsruher SC2851,141432
781. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Müller1. FC Heidenheim 18463441,851423
79Dynamo DresdenYannick StarkDynamo Dresden3243,911405
1. FC NürnbergChristian Mathenia1. FC Nürnberg3342,581405
81Erzgebirge AueSören GontherErzgebirge Aue2948,241399
82Hamburger SVMiro MuheimHamburger SV2166,051387
83Hannover 96Sebastian KerkHannover 963144,421377
84Erzgebirge AueDirk CarlsonErzgebirge Aue2849,111375
85Jahn RegensburgAlexander MeyerJahn Regensburg3044,801344
86Fortuna DüsseldorfFlorian KastenmeierFortuna Düsseldorf2847,571332
87Erzgebirge AueClemens FandrichErzgebirge Aue2553,001325
88SV Darmstadt 98Marcel SchuhenSV Darmstadt 983142,581320
89Dynamo DresdenKevin BrollDynamo Dresden2945,451318
90Karlsruher SCDaniel GordonKarlsruher SC2945,101308
91SV SandhausenBashkim AjdiniSV Sandhausen3142,101305
92Hannover 96Gaël OndouaHannover 962747,961295
93Holstein KielLewis HoltbyHolstein Kiel2355,871285
94Dynamo DresdenMorris SchröterDynamo Dresden3141,391283
95Erzgebirge AueMartin MännelErzgebirge Aue2747,441281
Hansa RostockMarkus KolkeHansa Rostock3437,681281
97Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf1967,371280
98Erzgebirge AueAnthony BaryllaErzgebirge Aue2845,251267
Fortuna DüsseldorfAo TanakaFortuna Düsseldorf2943,691267
100SV Darmstadt 98Klaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 982354,961264

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0434205972:442865
2Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW34189765:432263
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341612667:353260
4SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98341861071:462560
5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP34169961:461557
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341571243:45-252
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP341312956:441251
81. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN341491149:49051
9Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE341291346:54-845
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF953411111245:42344
11Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96341191435:49-1442
12Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC349141154:55-141
13Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3410111341:52-1141
14SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS3410111342:54-1241
15Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV3410101450:51-140
16Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD347111633:46-1332
17Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE34682032:72-4026
18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI34492130:65-3521
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC Schalke 04Simon TeroddeFC Schalke 04303021
2Hamburger SVRobert GlatzelHamburger SV342210,65
3Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen332130,64
4Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen331920,58
Karlsruher SCPhilipp HofmannKarlsruher SC331900,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Simon Terodde6303630
2Werder BremenWerder BremenMarvin Ducksch11213033
3Hamburger SVHamburger SVRobert Glatzel6222634
4Werder BremenWerder BremenNiclas Füllkrug8192533
5FC St. PauliFC St. PauliGuido Burgstaller8182531