Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Neal MaupaySturm31810,26
Leandro TrossardSturm34810,24
3Alexis Mac AllisterMittelfeld33520,15
Danny WelbeckSturm25500,2
5Enock MwepuMittelfeld17200,12
Adam WebsterAbwehr22200,09
7Yves BissoumaMittelfeld26100,04
Dan BurnAbwehr13100,08
Moisés CaicedoMittelfeld8100,13
CucurellaAbwehr35100,03
Shane DuffyAbwehr18100,06
Lewis DunkAbwehr29100,03
Pascal GroßMittelfeld29100,03

Brighton & Hove Albion

Brighton & Hove Albion Herren
vollst. Name
Brighton & Hove Albion Football Club
Spitzname
The Seagulls
Stadt
Brighton
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
24.06.1901
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Amex Stadium
Kapazität
30.750