Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AntonySturm12300,25
Rafa MújicaSturm13300,23
3André BukiaSturm13200,15
Oday DabbaghSturm6200,33
João BassoAbwehr13210,15
6QuaresmaAbwehr12100,08
Morlaye SyllaMittelfeld12100,08

FC Arouca

FC Arouca Herren
vollst. Name
Futebol Clube de Arouca
Spitzname
Arouquenses
Stadt
Arouca
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
25.12.1951
Stadion
Municipal de Arouca
Kapazität
4.875