Fußball
Beitar Jerusalem
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Roei Ben Shimon | ST | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Sab | ||
02/2024 | Plamen Galabov | AB | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya | ||
02/2024 | Nika Khorkheli | MF | Samgurali Tskhaltubo | Samgurali | ||
01/2024 | Zohar Zasano | AB | FC Ashdod | FC Ashdod | ||
09/2023 | Rom Alyagon | ST | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | H. Be'er Sheva | ||
09/2023 | Ismaila Soro | MF | Celtic Glasgow | C. Glasgow | ||
08/2023 | Liran Cohen | AB | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | H. Be'er Sheva | ||
08/2023 | Ori Dahan | AB | Maccabi Haifa | M. Haifa | ||
08/2023 | Mayron George | ST | Pau FC | Pau FC | ||
08/2023 | Deni Hočko | MF | ||||
08/2023 | Amir Berkovits | ST | Maccabi Petach-Tikva | Maccabi PT | ||
07/2023 | Branham Kabala | ST | ||||
07/2023 | Adi Gotlieb | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | H. Tel Aviv | ||
07/2023 | Omer Korsia | AB | Enosis Neon Paralimni | EN Paralimni | ||
07/2023 | Dor Micha | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | H. Be'er Sheva | ||
07/2023 | Gidi Kanuk | MF | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa | ||
07/2023 | Ofek Ivri | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Kim Zivat | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Raz Baruchian | AB | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | Hapoel Rishon | ||
07/2023 | Ben Bitton | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | H. Tel Aviv | ||
07/2023 | David Houja | AB | Agudat Sport Ashdod | Agudat Sport Ashdod | ||
07/2023 | Yaakov Mizrahi | AB | Maccabi Yavne | Maccabi Yavne | ||
07/2023 | Yuval Ashkenazi | MF | Bnei Sachnin FC | Bnei Sachnin FC | ||
07/2023 | David Dego | MF | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon | ||
07/2023 | Timothy Muzie | MF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Ironi Kiryat | ||
07/2023 | Ron Nulman | MF | Hapoel Ra'anana | Hapoel Ra'anana | ||
07/2023 | Uziel Parado | ST | Nordia Jerusalem | Nordia Jerusalem | ||
07/2023 | Yan Yusupov | ST | FC Ashdod U19 | U19 |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Deni Hočko | MF | FC Košice | FC Košice | ||
02/2024 | Trazié Thomas | MF | Kasımpaşa SK | Kasımpaşa | ||
02/2024 | Amir Berkovits | ST | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera | ||
01/2024 | Netanel Daloya | TW | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Sab | ||
09/2023 | Amit Cohen | AB | Maccabi Jaffa | Maccabi Jaffa | ||
09/2023 | Gidi Kanuk | MF | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Ga | ||
09/2023 | Branham Kabala | ST | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | Hapoel Rishon | ||
08/2023 | Ion Nicolăescu | ST | Sc Heerenveen | Heerenveen | ||
08/2023 | Raz Baruchian | AB | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Sab | ||
07/2023 | Josua Mejías | AB | GS Kallithea | Kallithea | ||
07/2023 | Danilo Asprilla | ST | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia | ||
07/2023 | David Dego | MF | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | Ironi Kiryat | ||
07/2023 | Sergey Borodin | AB | Torpedo Moskva | Torpedo | ||
07/2023 | Ori Dahan | AB | Maccabi Haifa | M. Haifa | ||
07/2023 | Maksim Grechkin | AB | Hapoel Jerusalem | Hapoel Jerusale | ||
07/2023 | Tamir Adi | MF | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera | ||
07/2023 | Bar Cohen | MF | Maccabi Tel Aviv | M. Tel Aviv | ||
07/2023 | Ilay Madmon | MF | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | H. Be'er Sheva | ||
07/2023 | Gleofilo Vlijter | ST | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias |