Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Vaclav ČernýSturm321200,38
2Ricky van WolfswinkelSturm33930,27
3Virgil MisidjanSturm31800,26
4Joshua BrenetAbwehr32700,22
Manfred UgaldeSturm24700,29
6Sem SteijnMittelfeld26600,23
7Michel VlapMittelfeld32300,09
8Michal SadílekMittelfeld14200,14
Gijs SmalAbwehr34200,06
10Denilho CleoniseSturm13100,08
Mees HilgersAbwehr27100,04
Julio PleguezueloAbwehr23100,04
Robin PröpperAbwehr29100,03
Christos TzolisSturm10100,1
Ramiz ZerroukiMittelfeld32100,03

Twente Enschede

Twente Enschede Herren
vollst. Name
FC Twente Enschede
Spitzname
De Tukkers
Stadt
Enschede
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Grolsch Veste
Kapazität
30.014