Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1DaniloSturm331750,52
2Queensy MenigSturm32800,25
3Vaclav ČernýSturm16600,38
4Thijs van LeeuwenMittelfeld21300,14
5Jesse BoschMittelfeld32200,06
Dario DumićAbwehr24200,08
Luka IlićMittelfeld24200,08
8Wout BramaMittelfeld20100,05
Tyronne EbuehiAbwehr33100,03
Alexander JeremejeffSturm9100,11
Julio PleguezueloAbwehr19100,05
Luciano NarsinghSturm17110,06
Jayden OosterwoldeAbwehr26100,04
Daan RotsSturm11100,09

Twente Enschede

Twente Enschede Herren
vollst. Name
FC Twente Enschede
Spitzname
De Tukkers
Stadt
Enschede
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Grolsch Veste
Kapazität
30.014