Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lorenzo InsigneSturm311770,55
2Hirving LozanoSturm28900,32
Dries MertensSturm25900,36
Matteo PolitanoSturm33900,27
5Victor OsimhenSturm20800,4
6Piotr ZielińskiMittelfeld32600,19
7Andrea PetagnaSturm23400,17
8Tiemoué BakayokoMittelfeld29200,07
Diego DemmeMittelfeld22200,09
Giovanni Di LorenzoAbwehr32200,06
Eljif ElmasMittelfeld31200,06
Fabián RuizMittelfeld29200,07

SSC Neapel

SSC Neapel Herren
vollst. Name
Societa Sportiva Calcio Napoli s.p.a
Stadt
Napoli
Land
Italien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1926
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Diego Maradona
Kapazität
60.240