Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sven KreyerSturm381420,37
2Anton HeinzSturm371300,35
3Vincent BoesenSturm33600,18
4Jan-Lucas DorowMittelfeld24500,21
5Maik OdenthalSturm16400,25
Shaibou OubeyapwaSturm38400,11
Nils WinterAbwehr30400,13
8Nico BuckmaierMittelfeld26300,12
Tim StappmannAbwehr29300,1
10Pierre FassnachtAbwehr29200,07
Nico KlaßAbwehr33200,06
Jerome PropheterMittelfeld36200,06
13Hüseyin BulutMittelfeld22100,05
Justin HeekerenTorwart37100,03
Fabian HolthausAbwehr32100,03
Manuel KabambiSturm14100,07
Jeffrey ObstAbwehr19100,05

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rhld e.V.
Spitzname
Die Kleeblätter
Stadt
Oberhausen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.12.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Fußballtennis
Stadion
Niederrheinstadion
Kapazität
21.318