Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wissam Ben YedderSturm17940,53
2Sofiane DiopMittelfeld16500,31
3Kevin VollandSturm16410,25
4Gelson MartinsSturm16300,19
5Aleksandr GolovinMittelfeld12200,17
6Myron BoaduSturm16100,06
Krépin DiattaSturm8100,13
Axel DisasiAbwehr14100,07
Aurélien TchouaméniMittelfeld16100,06

AS Monaco

AS Monaco Herren
vollst. Name
Association Sportive de Monaco Football Club
Stadt
Monaco
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.08.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Louis II
Kapazität
18.524