Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Umut BozokSturm382050,53
2Jackson MulekaSturm141200,86
3Valentin EyssericMittelfeld29500,17
4Mortadha Ben OuanesAbwehr23300,13
Mamadou FallSturm17300,18
Michal TrávníkMittelfeld29300,1
7Ryan DonkAbwehr28200,07
Ahmet EnginSturm28200,07
Yusuf ErdoğanSturm19200,11
Florent HadergjonajAbwehr33220,06
Haris HajradinovićMittelfeld36200,06
Nicolai JørgensenSturm15200,13
Awer MabilMittelfeld11200,18
14Eren ElmalıAbwehr32100,03
Doğucan HaspolatMittelfeld31100,03
Loret SadikuMittelfeld11100,09
Tarkan SerbestAbwehr30100,03
Kevin VargaSturm14100,07

Kasımpaşa SK

Kasımpaşa SK Herren
vollst. Name
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1921
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Ringen
Stadion
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
Kapazität
14.234