Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Umut BozokSturm15620,4
2Yusuf ErdoğanSturm15200,13
Nicolai JørgensenSturm12200,17
Michal TrávníkMittelfeld14200,14
5Valentin EyssericMittelfeld11100,09
Loret SadikuMittelfeld11100,09

Kasımpaşa SK

Kasımpaşa SK Herren
vollst. Name
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1921
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Ringen
Stadion
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
Kapazität
14.234