Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II101001
2Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen11810,73
3SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen12700,58
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln12700,58
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II9700,78
6Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II12600,5
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II8600,75
8Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster7500,71
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen11500,45
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen11510,45
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 0811500,45
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen9510,56
13FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck11420,36
FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II8420,5
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen9400,44
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II5400,8
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln12400,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II11410,36
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen11400,36
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV12400,33
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster12410,33
23Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV12300,25
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 059300,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen10300,3
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen8300,38
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück11300,27
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV11300,27
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II11300,27
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 0812300,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II6300,5
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen5300,6
1. FC Köln IIMathias Olesen1. FC Köln II10300,3
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV9300,33
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg10330,3
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück11300,27
37Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte7200,29
FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II12200,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II11200,18
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 0510200,2
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte10210,2
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster9200,22
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen11210,18
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC11200,18
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II10200,2
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 0812200,17
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster8200,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen10210,2
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen11200,18
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen12200,17
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen12200,17
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen9200,22
SV Lippstadt 08Marvin MikaSV Lippstadt 089200,22
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenJosé-Enrique Ríos-AlonsoRot-Weiss Essen10200,2
SV RödinghausenHamza SalmanSV Rödinghausen11200,18
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster12200,17
Bonner SCDaniel-Danso SomuahBonner SC11200,18
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen9200,22
Bonner SCMasaaki TakaharaBonner SC10200,2
Preußen MünsterHenok TeklabPreußen Münster11210,18
Bonner SCEnzo WirtzBonner SC4200,5
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen10200,2
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen11200,18
68Wuppertaler SVPhillip AboagyeWuppertaler SV11100,09
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 0512100,08
Sportfreunde LotteEmre AydinelSportfreunde Lotte10100,1
FC Wegberg-BeeckJan BachFC Wegberg-Beeck12100,08
Rot-Weiss EssenFelix BastiansRot-Weiss Essen7100,14
Fortuna KölnStipe Batarilo-CerdicFortuna Köln11100,09
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II11100,09
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II7100,14
Wuppertaler SVDurim BerishaWuppertaler SV4100,25
Preußen MünsterDeniz BindemannPreußen Münster8100,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen8100,13
SC WiedenbrückTim BöhmerSC Wiedenbrück9100,11
Preußen MünsterJannik BorgmannPreußen Münster8100,13
Fortuna KölnNico BrandenburgerFortuna Köln5100,2
Alemannia AachenTim-Sebastian BuchheisterAlemannia Aachen11100,09
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen8100,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHüseyin BulutRot-Weiß Oberhausen11100,09
1. FC Köln IIJens Castrop1. FC Köln II8100,13
Alemannia AachenMatti CebullaAlemannia Aachen8100,13
Alemannia AachenAndré DejAlemannia Aachen11100,09
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln7100,14
Fortuna KölnSören DieckmannFortuna Köln11100,09
Rot Weiss AhlenBennet EickhoffRot Weiss Ahlen12100,08
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte8100,13
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 0812100,08
Preußen MünsterManuel Farrona-PulidoPreußen Münster4100,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck11100,09
Bonner SCKris FillingerBonner SC6100,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II10100,1
Bonner SCRudolf GonzálezBonner SC8100,13
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen11100,09
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC12100,08
SV Lippstadt 08Phil HalbauerSV Lippstadt 0811100,09

Spielplan

22.10.2021 19:30
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
23.10.2021 14:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln