Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II7901,29
2Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen8710,88
3SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen8600,75
Bor. Mönchengladbach IISteffen MeuerBor. Mönchengladbach II9600,67
5Preußen MünsterThorben DetersPreußen Münster5501
Fortuna KölnSascha MarquetFortuna Köln9500,56
Alemannia AachenJannik MauseAlemannia Aachen9510,56
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II7500,71
9Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV9400,44
SV Lippstadt 08Paolo MaiellaSV Lippstadt 088400,5
11Wuppertaler SVFelix BackszatWuppertaler SV9300,33
FC Wegberg-BeeckJonathan BentekeFC Wegberg-Beeck9320,33
KFC Uerdingen 05Abdul FesenmeyerKFC Uerdingen 058300,38
Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen8300,38
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen8300,38
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen5300,6
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV8300,38
Bor. Mönchengladbach IITorben MüselBor. Mönchengladbach II7300,43
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIJona NiemiecFortuna Düsseldorf II8310,38
Rot-Weiss EssenSandro PlechatyRot-Weiss Essen8300,38
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg7330,43
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster9310,33
23FC Schalke 04 IIMateo AramburuFC Schalke 04 II9200,22
FC Schalke 04 IIMarouane BaloukFC Schalke 04 II8200,25
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte6210,33
FC Schalke 04 IIRufat DadashovFC Schalke 04 II5200,4
Preußen MünsterJan DahlkePreußen Münster8200,25
Rot-Weiss EssenLuca DürholtzRot-Weiss Essen8210,25
Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen8200,25
SV Lippstadt 08Finn HeiserholtSV Lippstadt 089200,22
Preußen MünsterLuke HemmerichPreußen Münster6200,33
SV RödinghausenGerrit KaiserSV Rödinghausen9200,22
SC WiedenbrückSaban KaptanSC Wiedenbrück7200,29
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II4200,5
SV 19 StraelenKelly LungaSV 19 Straelen8200,25
SV Lippstadt 08Viktor MaierSV Lippstadt 089200,22
SV 19 StraelenTimo MehlichSV 19 Straelen7200,29
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln9200,22
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II8200,25
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim OberdorfFortuna Düsseldorf II5200,4
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen2201
Wuppertaler SVRoman ProkophWuppertaler SV6200,33
Rot-Weiss EssenJosé-Enrique Ríos-AlonsoRot-Weiss Essen7200,29
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen6200,33
Bonner SCMasaaki TakaharaBonner SC7200,29
Bonner SCEnzo WirtzBonner SC4200,5
SV RödinghausenJulian WolffSV Rödinghausen8200,25
Rot-Weiss EssenIsaiah YoungRot-Weiss Essen8200,25
SC WiedenbrückBenedikt ZahnSC Wiedenbrück7200,29
50Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte5100,2
KFC Uerdingen 05Charles AtsinaKFC Uerdingen 056100,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Leon AugustoKFC Uerdingen 058100,13
Sportfreunde LotteEmre AydinelSportfreunde Lotte6100,17
KFC Uerdingen 05Ouadie BariniKFC Uerdingen 058100,13
Fortuna KölnStipe Batarilo-CerdicFortuna Köln9100,11
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPhil BeckhoffBor. Mönchengladbach II8100,13
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II6100,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenVincent BoesenRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
SC WiedenbrückTim BöhmerSC Wiedenbrück5100,2
Preußen MünsterJannik BorgmannPreußen Münster6100,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico BuckmaierRot-Weiß Oberhausen6100,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenHüseyin BulutRot-Weiß Oberhausen8100,13
Fortuna KölnLeon DemajFortuna Köln7100,14
Fortuna KölnSören DieckmannFortuna Köln8100,13
Sportfreunde LotteCedric EuschenSportfreunde Lotte4100,25
SV Lippstadt 08Kai Bastian EversSV Lippstadt 089100,11
Preußen MünsterManuel Farrona-PulidoPreußen Münster4100,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckJeff-Denis FehrFC Wegberg-Beeck9100,11
Bonner SCMatti FiedlerBonner SC8100,13
Bonner SCKris FillingerBonner SC5100,2
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II8100,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITom GeerkensFortuna Düsseldorf II8100,13
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
Bonner SCSerhat-Semih GülerBonner SC9100,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck2100,5
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 089100,11
1. FC Köln IIRicardo Henning1. FC Köln II2100,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IINico HirschbergerFortuna Düsseldorf II7100,14
Preußen MünsterJoshua HoltbyPreußen Münster9110,11
Bonner SCLars HoltkampBonner SC7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenKevin HolzweilerRot-Weiss Essen6100,17
Rot Weiss AhlenDimitrios IoannidisRot Weiss Ahlen8100,13
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJacob ItalianoBor. Mönchengladbach II7100,14
Rot-Weiss EssenZlatko JanjićRot-Weiss Essen8100,13
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen8100,13
FC Schalke 04 IIJimmy KaparosFC Schalke 04 II9100,11
SV Lippstadt 08Dardan KarimaniSV Lippstadt 089100,11
Sportfreunde LotteKonstantinos KeissoglouSportfreunde Lotte3100,33
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNico KlaßRot-Weiß Oberhausen8100,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITim KötherFortuna Düsseldorf II8100,13
Rot-Weiss EssenErolind KrasniqiRot-Weiss Essen6100,17
1. FC Köln IIThomas Kraus1. FC Köln II6100,17
FC Schalke 04 IIDaniel KyerewaaFC Schalke 04 II9100,11
SV RödinghausenSeung-Won LeeSV Rödinghausen6100,17
FC Schalke 04 IIBjörn LiebnauFC Schalke 04 II6100,17
Rot Weiss AhlenRene LindnerRot Weiss Ahlen5100,2
Rot Weiss AhlenSebastian MaiRot Weiss Ahlen6100,17
Rot Weiss AhlenDavid MamutovicRot Weiss Ahlen5100,2
SV Lippstadt 08Henri MatterSV Lippstadt 089100,11

Spielplan

25.09.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
SV Rödinghausen
RÖD
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
25.09.2021 16:00
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
26.09.2021 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV