Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FK PirmasensFK Pirmasens369133115
2SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach3610212115
3Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz368324109
4Hessen KasselHessen Kassel369421105
5FC 08 HomburgFC 08 Homburg367443101
61. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II36890299
7FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria Walldorf36861299
8VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart II36773296
9Bahlinger SCBahlinger SC36750495
10VfR AalenVfR Aalen36801293
111899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim II36831191
12FC Gießen FC Gießen 36782189
13TSG BalingenTSG Balingen36702286
14Kickers OffenbachKickers Offenbach36792085
15FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt36641382
16TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott Mainz36700280
17TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach Haiger36720177
18SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 Elversberg36520367
19SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 184636610166

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV36248479:295080
2SSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULM36238560:303077
3Kickers OffenbachKickers OffenbachOffenbachOFC36244867:264176
4TSV Steinbach HaigerTSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STB362010662:352770
51. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 IIMainz 05 IIM05362231163:422169
6FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgHomburgHOM3614101243:48-552
7Hessen KasselHessen KasselHess. KasselKAS3613121146:37951
8TSG BalingenTSG BalingenBalingenBal361371646:64-1846
9Bahlinger SCBahlinger SCBahlinger SCBAH361291535:44-945
10FC-Astoria WalldorfFC-Astoria WalldorfWalldorfAST361281649:61-1244
11VfB Stuttgart IIVfB Stuttgart IIVfB IIVFB361271749:52-343
12VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR361271749:60-1143
131899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim IIHoffenheim IIHOF3610111545:50-541
14Rot-Weiß KoblenzRot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzKOB369121536:44-839
15FSV FrankfurtFSV FrankfurtFSV Frankf.FSV369121540:53-1339
16SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G361161942:64-2239
17TSV Schott MainzTSV Schott MainzSchott MainzSchott36962136:58-2233
18FK PirmasensFK PirmasensPirmasensFKP36962132:59-2733
19FC Gießen FC Gießen FC GießenFC Gieße36782128:51-2329
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11899 Hoffenheim IINick Proschwitz1899 Hoffenheim II342070,59
2FC 08 HomburgMarkus MendlerFC 08 Homburg351850,51
3SV 07 ElversbergIsra SueroSV 07 Elversberg311530,48
4SV 07 ElversbergValdrin MustafaSV 07 Elversberg291410,48
5TSG BalingenJan FerdinandTSG Balingen351310,37

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11899 Hoffenheim II1899 Hoffenheim IINick Proschwitz0202034
2FC 08 HomburgFC 08 HomburgMarkus Mendler0181835
3SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergIsra Suero0151531
4SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergValdrin Mustafa0141429
5TSG BalingenTSG BalingenJan Ferdinand0131335