Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Fulham FCFulham FC22550160
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur22461259
3Chelsea FCChelsea FC21422258
4Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers21430358
5Manchester UnitedManchester United21510156
6Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace21461154
7Aston VillaAston Villa21450150
8Leeds UnitedLeeds United20422048
9Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest21480048
10Everton FCEverton FC21450045
11Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United21370037
12Arsenal FCArsenal FC20350035
13AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth21340034
Southampton FCSouthampton FC21340034
15Liverpool FCLiverpool FC20220232
16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion20300030
17Brentford FCBrentford FC21290029
18Leicester CityLeicester City21270027
19Manchester CityManchester City21220127
20West Ham UnitedWest Ham United21270027

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS20162245:172850
2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI21143453:213245
3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN21133534:26842
4Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW211010134:122240
5Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT22123741:311039
6Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA20104638:271134
7Brentford FCBrentford FCBrentfordBRF2189435:28733
8Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL2295832:30232
9Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE2186722:21130
10Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV2085734:28629
11Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL2184925:31-628
12Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY2166919:29-1024
13Nottingham ForestNottingham ForestNott. ForestNOT2166917:35-1824
14Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI21631232:37-521
15Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL21551115:30-1520
16West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU21541218:26-819
17Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE20461026:34-818
18Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE21461116:28-1218
19AFC BournemouthAFC BournemouthBournemouthBOU21451219:43-2417
20Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU21431417:38-2115
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Manchester CityErling HaalandManchester City202541,25
2Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221720,77
3Brentford FCIvan ToneyBrentford FC191340,68
4Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC181130,61
5Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United211000,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Manchester CityManchester CityErling Haaland0252820
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0171822
3Brentford FCBrentford FCIvan Toney0131619
4Fulham FCFulham FCAleksandar Mitrović0111218
5Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedRodrigo0101118