DHB-Pokal

Handball

DHB-Pokal

Spielplan

1. Runde
26.08.2021
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
POT
1. VfL Potsdam
26:28
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
27.08.2021
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
Pforzheim-Eut.
PFE
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
20:25
VfL Gummersbach
GUM
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
30:32
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
28.08.2021
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
19:26
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
OHV Aurich
Aurich
OHV Aurich
27:31
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Zweibrücken
SVZ
SV 64 Zweibrücken
23:30
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
ATSV Habenhausen
Habenhausen
ATSV Habenhausen
24:27
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
26:36
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
Rodgau Nieder-R
RNR
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
31:33 n.V.
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
n.V.
29.08.2021
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
30:25
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
31:35
ThSV Eisenach
EIS
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
Oppenw./Backna.
OPB
HC Oppenweiler/Backnang
25:32
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
2. Runde
05.10.2021
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
-:-
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
-:-
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
Handball Sportverein Hamburg
-:-
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
-:-
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
-:-
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
HC Erlangen
-:-
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
-:-
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
-:-
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Qualifikant
Qualifikant
Qualifikant
-:-
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
-:-
TV Großwallstadt
TVG
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
-:-
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
-:-
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
SC DHfK Leipzig
-:-
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
-:-
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Qualifikant
Qualifikant
Qualifikant
-:-
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
-:-
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen