Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Umut NayirSturm31700,23
2Fousséni DiabatéMittelfeld34650,18
3ChiquinhoMittelfeld13420,31
SerginhoSturm35400,11
5Ibrahima BaldéSturm33300,09
Souleymane DoukaraSturm19310,16
Magomed SuleymanovSturm31300,1
8Joey ChampnessSturm11200,18
Muhammed GümüşkayaMittelfeld13210,15
Alexis PérezAbwehr34200,06
Hamidou TraoréMittelfeld31200,06
12Mamadou DiarraAbwehr28100,04

Giresunspor

Giresunspor Herren
vollst. Name
Giresunspor Kulübü
Spitzname
Çotanaklar
Stadt
Giresun
Land
Türkei
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
09.04.1967
Stadion
Çotanak Stadyumu
Kapazität
22.028