Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Christian FlathMittelfeld17500,29
2Daniel BeckerMittelfeld16420,25
Frederik SchmahlMittelfeld18400,22
4Dennis RothensteinSturm14300,21
5Tim GöthSturm18200,11
Nils GottschickMittelfeld16200,13
Leon HellwigMittelfeld14200,14
Till PlumpeMittelfeld14200,14
9Aaron BogdanMittelfeld9100,11
Marcel HadelAbwehr18100,06
Stefan RankićAbwehr19100,05
Robin SpreitzerSturm8100,13
Lucas VierlingMittelfeld14100,07

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

FSV 63 Luckenwalde Herren
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1963