Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ché AdamsSturm14400,29
2Joe AriboMittelfeld15200,13
Romain PerraudAbwehr13200,15
4Adam ArmstrongSturm14100,07
Stuart ArmstrongMittelfeld14100,07
Roméo LaviaMittelfeld7100,14
Kyle Walker-PetersAbwehr11100,09
James Ward-ProwseMittelfeld15100,07

Southampton FC

Southampton FC Herren
vollst. Name
Southampton Football Club
Spitzname
The Saints
Stadt
Southampton
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1885
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Saint Mary's
Kapazität
32.689