05.07.2022 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
05.07.2022 19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Vík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
05.07.2022 19:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sut
Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
05.07.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
05.07.2022 20:30
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
05.07.2022 20:45
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
06.07.2022 16:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
Tobyl Kostanay
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
06.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
06.07.2022 19:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
KF Tiranë
KFT
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
06.07.2022 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
06.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
06.07.2022 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
12.07.2022 17:30
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
Rīgas Futbola skola
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
12.07.2022 18:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
Lincoln Red Imps
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
12.07.2022 19:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Vík
Víkingur Reykjavík
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
12.07.2022 20:00
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KFT
KF Tiranë
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
12.07.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
The New Saints
TNS
The New Saints
The New Saints
12.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Sut
FK Sutjeska
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
13.07.2022 19:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
FC Sheriff
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Din
Dinamo Batumi
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
13.07.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
13.07.2022 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Víkingur ReykjavíkKristall Máni IngasonVíkingur Reykjavík2301,5
2Inter Club d'EscaldesGenísInter Club d'Escaldes2201
3FCI LevadiaZakaria BeglarishviliFCI Levadia1111
KF BallkaniNazmi GripshiKF Ballkani100
Víkingur ReykjavíkHelgi GuðjónssonVíkingur Reykjavík2100,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur ReykjavíkKristall Máni Ingason0332
2Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'EscaldesGenís0222
3Víkingur ReykjavíkVíkingur ReykjavíkHelgi Guðjónsson0112
FCI LevadiaFCI LevadiaZakaria Beglarishvili0111
SP La FioritaSP La FioritaDanilo Rinaldi0111