Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
20:00
20:45
19:00
21:00
21:30
18:30
20:45
16:00
19:00
01:00
02:30
00:00
02:15
20:45
20:00
16:05
Tennis
12:00
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
3
2
2
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
3
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
13:35
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
2
6
2
6
7
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
13:45
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
2
6
6
0
2
2
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
15:20
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
2
6
6
0
1
1
Indien
Bha
Y. Bhambri
Yuki Bhambri
15:30
1. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
5
4
2
7
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
17:30
1. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
USA
2
6
6
0
1
4
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
13:00
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
2
6
6
0
3
2
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
14:00
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
2
7
7
0
5
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
14:50
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
2
7
6
0
6
1
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
16:05
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
6
0
6
4
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
16:40
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
18:05
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
0
2
5
2
6
7
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
19:50
1. Runde
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
2
7
7
0
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
11:30
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
1
6
5
0
1
0
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
3
4
2
6
6
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
12:50
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
2
7
6
0
6
2
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
13:10
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner
S.Wagner
Deutschland
0
3
0
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
14:45
1. Runde
Jessica Pieri
J. Pieri
Italien
0
1
3
2
6
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
18:00
1. Runde
Martina Di Giuseppe
M. Di Giuseppe
DGi
Italien
0
4
1
2
6
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
19:25
1. Runde
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russland
2
6
6
0
2
4
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
11:00
1. Runde
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
Kroatien
0
1
3
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
0
3
4
2
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
12:25
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
0
4
4
2
6
6
Belgien
van
A. van Uytvanck
Alison van Uytvanck
12:30
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
1
6
6
4
2
7
0
6
Rumänien
I. Bara
Irina Bara
15:10
1. Runde
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
3
7
7
1
6
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
18:10
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
2
4
7
6
1
6
5
1
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
20:55
1. Runde
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
Deutschland
1
4
6
4
2
6
2
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
Basketball
01:00
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
129
33
33
31
25
7
129:140 n.V.
33:33 n.V.33:35 n.V.31:26 n.V.25:28 n.V.7:18 n.V.
140
33
35
26
28
18
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
109
30
27
29
23
109:119
30:3427:3229:3523:18
119
34
32
35
18
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
01:30
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
122
28
34
33
27
122:104
28:1834:3633:2527:25
104
18
36
25
25
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
104
38
21
23
22
104:90
38:2021:2223:2222:26
90
20
22
22
26
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
107
27
30
24
26
107:90
27:1530:2924:2626:20
90
15
29
26
20
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
108
24
27
29
28
108:111
24:2427:3729:3128:19
111
24
37
31
19
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
98
19
24
30
25
98:107
19:2524:2930:2625:27
107
25
29
26
27
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
03:00
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
87
24
22
24
17
87:99
24:2922:2124:2517:24
99
29
21
25
24
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
116
31
25
35
25
116:86
31:1725:2535:1925:25
86
17
25
19
25
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
5
1
1
3
5:1
1:11:03:0
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
4
0
3
1
4:1
0:13:01:0
1
1
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
1
1
2
4:1
1:01:02:1
1
0
0
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
5
1
2
2
5:3
1:12:02:2
3
1
0
2
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
1
0
0
1
1:5
0:10:11:3
5
1
1
3
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
1
3
1
5:7
1:43:21:1
7
4
2
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
02:00
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
3
0
0
3
3:0
0:00:03:0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
American Football
02:15
Seattle, WA
Spieltag
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
Seattle Seahawks
10
7
0
3
0
10:13
7:00:103:00:3
13
0
10
0
3
New Orleans Saints
NOS
Saints
New Orleans Saints
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
33
19
33:29
19:17
29
17
FENIX Toulouse
TOU
Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
20:45
Gruppe A
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
Füchse Berlin
36
18
36:23
18:12
23
12
HT Tatran Prešov
PRE
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Gruppe A
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
32
16
32:28
16:10
28
10
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
18:45
Gruppe B
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
46
22
46:30
22:12
30
12
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
20:45
Gruppe B
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
38
21
38:35
21:15
35
15
Chekhovskie Medvedi
MED
Chekhovskie Med
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Gruppe B
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
27
10
27:28
10:12
28
12
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
18:45
Gruppe C
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
39
18
39:31
18:15
31
15
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Gruppe C
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
31
18
31:27
18:18
27
18
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
20:45
Gruppe C
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
CB Ciudad de Logroño
31
18
31:26
18:14
26
14
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
18:45
Gruppe D
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
28
16
28:28
16:11
28
11
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RAP
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Gruppe D
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
TKC
Tatabanya KC
23
13
23:37
13:18
37
18
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Gruppe D
USAM Nîmes
Nîmes
NIM
USAM Nîmes
26
16
26:27
16:14
27
14
AEK Athens
AEK Athen
AEK Athens
Eishockey
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
70
21
20
15
14
62
12
24
17
9
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
19:45
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
74
20
9
19
26
76
15
20
14
27
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:00
Spieltag
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
87
27
25
19
16
83
19
23
17
24
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
76
16
23
19
18
62
20
10
16
16
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:45
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
83
21
18
20
24
77
24
15
15
23
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
18:00
Gruppe A
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
84
24
21
19
20
84:85
24:2321:1919:2620:17
85
23
19
26
17
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
21:00
Gruppe A
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
73
17
17
18
21
73:56
17:2117:918:1521:11
56
21
9
15
11
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
18:30
Gruppe B
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
ASP Promitheas Patras
81
25
19
22
15
81:85
25:2519:2422:1715:19
85
25
24
17
19
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
20:00
Gruppe B
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
Reyer Venezia
62
22
23
12
5
62:70
22:2123:1312:125:24
70
21
13
12
24
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB971133:82522
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB970225:151021
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF954014:6819
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04952223:14917
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU944113:10316
6RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL942320:91114
71. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05941412:9313
81. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE934215:16-113
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB94149:12-313
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC940511:21-1012
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP1181227:101725
2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV1164124:121222
3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041171320:11922
41. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1156016:7921
5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1153322:13918
6Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1146118:13518
7SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981152425:141117
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1144317:15216
9Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951143417:17015
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1143416:17-115
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1391326:131328
2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS1365223:14923
31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1356221:16521
4VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1363416:11521
5Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1255218:10820
6Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB1362520:16420
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1354418:9919
8FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIK1353523:17618
9SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1353520:18218
10Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1346321:20118
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg